SISWA BERPRESTASI UTS GENAP 2017

REKAPITULASI SISWA BERPRESTASI UTSG 
MI TAHIDZUL QUR’AN RAUDLATUL FALAH
TAHUN 2016/2017
KELAS NAMA PRGKT WALI ALAMAT
Kelas 1.A Muhahammad Azka Zulfikar 1 Muhammad Agus Muhibbin Demak
M. Agha Jiratullah 2 Afnanoel Wafid Jepara
M. Hafizh Mubarok 3 Ahmad Asbani Klaten
M. Wafa Aufi 4 M. Abdurrahman Magelang
M. Khoirul Azam 5 Sirin Najib Pati
Kelas 1.B Trieska Alfiani Putri 1 Mastur Demak
Iklima Fainuddila 2 Muhridin Tegal
Sevi Arroyani 3 Sudarlan Pati
Syahara Ganaya 4 Tata Miptahudin Bandung Barat
Aurelia Elsalmabariz Samudra 5 Eling Teguh Samudra Kudus
Kelas 2.A Ahmad Jamaludin Sudibyo 1 Anton Sudibyo Blora
M. Zakiyyul Hanif 2 Sutiyono Hendro Kusumo Bangko
Azka Fawas Saadat 3 Hasanudin Pati
Ahmad Sahir Al Ridho 4 Muzayyin Jember
Algafri 5 Sukarli Pangkal Pinang
Kelas 2.B Diah Thika Rasthy 1 Tarmuji Grobogan
Mutia Amilatusshaliha 2 Abdillah Mustofa Semarang
Almira Arista Aurellia 3 Sugeng Riyadi Pati
Azka Suha Ramadani Umar 4 Mohammad Umar Wonosobo
Khoudlaturrifdah 5 M. Kholilurrohman Rembang
Kelas 3.A Abdul Ali Basyarif Alqudsi A 1 Abdul Khamid Bandung
M. Nazar Fahmi 2 Mohammad Tohir Pati
M. Aqda Mannakhul Hikam 3 Romdon Kendal
Khisbullah 4 Muhammad Shodiqun Jepara
Hendi Gita Mahardika 5 Sugito Demak
M. Tahta Abyadma 5 Kuswanto Semarang
Kelas 3.B Najma Aliya 1 Fakhruddin Ali Ahmad Cirebon
Kheisa Aulia 2 Edy Suparso Demak
Kayla Shahnas Azzahra 3 Sulistyo Tulus Jatmiko Jepara
Friska Rizka Amalia 4 Sutaman Kudus
Silviyana Rohmatun Nikmah 4 Nur Efendi Jepara
Qonitalillahi Hanifa 5 Noor Shokhib Pati
Kelas 4.A Muhammad Arinal Haq 1 Rizal Afero Tangerang
Muhammad Fathi Ubaidillah 2 Jani Ahmad Pati
Muhammad Misbahul Huda 3 Umar Abidin Pati
Hakam Fathun Najah 4 Al Mamnuhin Kholid Semarang
Muhammad Aniq Nurunnaim 5 Noor Hasyim Kudus
Kelas 4.B Khiolifatim Mualimah 1 Masrukin Pati
Aulia Falihatul Ibriza 2 Mashudi Pati
Salsabila Hasan Lutfia 3 Sigidh Aswanto Demak
Marsya Putri Azzahra 4 Lasmin Pati
Sania Makiya Toyib 5 M Thoyyib Farchany Semarang
Kelas 5.A Naufal Ikhlasul Amal 1 Dadi Herlambang Ismail Demak
Habib Ahmad Fardi A 2 Suwarno Pati
Muhammad Fauzul Adhim 3 Mahsun Jepara
Riza Handika 4 Suhadi Pati
Zida Ilma Aulia Ahmad 5 Al Mamnuhin Kholid Semarang
Kelas 5.B Nafila Mufida A 1 Amin Suyitno Semarang
Dewi Zulaichah 2 Nur Kholiq Demak
Akmila Azka Nikmah 3 Taufiqul Hakim Jepara
Ziana Zain 4 Ahmad Sholeh Pati
Najma 5 M. Fadholi Semarang
Kelas 6 Muhammad Khilmi Hasan 1 Sugiat Modo Purwodadi
Muhammad Husain Abul Fida’ f 2 Kuntono Demak
Putri Arini Arifiyanti 3 Arif Rahman Jepara
Siti Wulan Asih 4 Warsono Pati
Nabil M. Siroj 5 Ahmad Asbani Klaten